Back to top
Send SMS Send Inquiry
91-9737607683-9727684600

Paracetamol chlorpheniramine phenylephrine caffeine anticold tablets

Paracetamol chlorpheniramine phenylephrine caffeine anticold tablets

Product Details:

  • Drug Type General Medicines
  • Ingredients paracetamol 500 mg ,chlorpheniramine 4 mg ,phenylephrine 10 mg and caffeine 30 mg
  • Physical Form Tablets
  • Function Other
  • Recommended For ALL AGE GROUP
  • Dosage AS PER PHYSICIAN
  • Dosage Guidelines AS PER PHYSICIAN
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Pack Per Week
20.00 - 25.00 INR/Pack
X

Price And Quantity

  • 20.00 - 25.00 INR/Pack
  • 1000 Pack

Product Specifications

  • Store below 30C
  • Suitable For All
  • Other
  • AS PER PHYSICIAN
  • ALL AGE GROUP
  • Tablets
  • General Medicines
  • 1000 Boxes
  • AS PER PHYSICIAN
  • paracetamol 500 mg ,chlorpheniramine 4 mg ,phenylephrine 10 mg and caffeine 30 mg

Trade Information

  • MUDRA
  • Paypal, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit (L/C), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • 1000 Pack Per Week
  • 10 Days
  • Yes
  • If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost
  • blister pack
  • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • West Bengal, Uttarakhand, Uttar Pradesh, Tripura, Telangana, Tamil Nadu, Sikkim, Rajasthan, Pondicherry, Punjab, Odisha, Nagaland, Manipur, Meghalaya, Mizoram, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Lakshadweep, Kerala, Karnataka, Jharkhand, Jammu and Kashmir, Himachal Pradesh, Haryana, Goa, Gujarat, Daman and Diu, Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Delhi, Chandigarh, Chhattisgarh, Bihar, Arunachal Pradesh, Assam, Andhra Pradesh, Andaman and Nicobar Islands, West India, East India, North India, Central India, South India, All India,
  • gmp,who

Product Description

Anticold Tablet is a combination medicine used in the treatment of common cold symptoms. It relieves allergy symptoms such as runny nose, stuffy nose, sneezing, watery eyes and congestion or stuffiness


medicine to Relieve Common Cold Symptoms

  • Nasal decongestants.
  • Cough suppressants.
  • Expectorants.
  • Antihistamines.
  • Pain relievers.
  • In children.
  • Precautions.

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Analgesic, Anti Pyretic, Anti Inflammatory & NSAID' category



Most Popular Product
Sildenafel  Effervesent Tablets
Toptada 20 tablets
Sildenafeel oral jelly
Liver Protection Tablets